Links

 

A.M.D.G. – Beilen Harmonie /Alpenjagers – Garmerwolde
Advendo – Diever Harmonie ’67 – Groningen
Amicitia – Musselkanaal Harmonie Euphonia – Nijeveen
Amicitia – Nuis/Niebert Harmonieorkest Eendracht – Assen
Amoroso / Roswinkeler Blaoskapel Het Orkest – Westerbork
B.O.M. – Zweeloo Hoogeveense Harmonie
Beiler Harmonie Orkest – Beilen In Corpore – Wagenborgen
Bicycle Showband Crescendo – Opende Irene – Nieuweroord
Big Band – Emmen Jazzventure – Groningen
Boreas – Usquert Juliana-De Bazuin – Hollandscheveld
Brassband Heman – Zuidwolde KMV Apollo – De Wijk
CB Elad – Muntendam Koetsebloazers / ’t Leekster Bloempje – Leek
CBS Combinatie – Bierum Spijk Koningin Wilhelmina – Delfzijl
CFK Juliana – Hoogezand Kunst naar Kracht – Nieuweschans
CFO Prins Hendrik – Emmer Compascuum Laus Deo – Emmen
CHG Patrimonium – Groningen Loppersum’s Harmonie
CMB Juliana – Aduard Majorettevereniging Eemskapel – Roodeschool
CMG De Bazuin – Groningen Majorettevereniging Majoba – Schoonebeek
CMV Concordia – Middelstum Martini Brassband – Groningen
CMV Constantijn Huygens – Appingedam Mercurius Marching-/Showband – Assen
CMV D.I.N.D.U.A. – Oldekerk MuLTIPle – Ten Boer
CMV De Bazuin – Lutjegast Muziekvereniging – Adorp
CMV De Bazuin – Uithuizen MV Drenthina – Annen
CMV De Bazuin – Winsum MV Erica – Zuidlaren
CMV De Harmonie – Winschoten MV Noordenveld – Roden
CMV Excelsior – Baflo MV Oosterbroek – Zuidbroek
CMV Excelsior – Grijpskerk Nieuw Leven – Eelde
CMV Jeduthun – Sellingen Nieuw Leven – Winschoten
CMV Jehova Nissi – Stedum ODO – Odoorn
CMV Juliana – Oldehove Oldehove Kapel – Oldehove
CMV Nil Sine Labore – Boerakker Ons Ideaal – Grijpskerk
CMV Oranje – Grootegast Opwaarts – Uithuizen
CMV Oranje – ‘t Zandt Oranje – Assen
CMV Prins Hendrik – Scheemda Oranje Nassau – Smilde
CMV Wilhelmina – Bedum Oranje – Roden
CMV Wilhelmina – Leens Orpheus – Eenrum
Con Amore – Veeningen Percussie en Majorettekorps – Schoonoord
Concordia – Siddeburen Politieorkest Noord Nederland
Concordia – Zevenhuizen Prins Bernhard – Termunten
Crescendo – Grolloo Procussion – Grootegast
Crescendo – Ruinen Provinciaal Jeugdorkest Groningen /PJOG
Crescendo-Schoonebeek Provinciaal Seniorenorkest Groningen PSOG
Crescendo – Sleen Provinciale Brassband Groningen
Crescendo – Stadskanaal S.D.G. – Oude Pekela
Crescendo – Wedde S.D.G. – Uithuizermeeden
D.E.S. – Emmer-Compascuum S.D.G. Juliana – Nieuw Weerdinge
Desafio – Emmen Sempre Sereno – Ruinerwold
Damster Stedelijk Harmonie Orkest – Appingedam Sereno – Baflo
De Bazuin – Ezinge Show & Marchingband Cadans – Groningen
De Bazuin – Meppel Showband Excelsior – Groningen
De Bazuin – Schoonebeek Showband – Marum
De Bergklanken – Ruinerwold Showband D.O.S. – Ulrum
De Bosnimf – Havelte Showkorps DINDUA – Oldekerk
De Eendracht – Ezinge Showteam Revolution – Delfzijl
De Harmonie – Tweede Exloërmond Slagwerkensemble – Appingedam
De Orre-Blaozers – Emmen Sla-Je-Slag – Dieverbrug
De Volharding – De Wilp St. Caecilia – Kloosterburen
De Vooruitgang – Norg St. Cecilea – Elp
De Woudklank – Schildwolde Stroomdalkapel – Zeegse
DHO – Delfzijl T.O.G. / Breiberger Muzikanten – Dalerpeel
Die Dorfplatz Musikanten – Vledder T.O.G.I.D.O – Eext
Dindua – Vlagtwedde Ter Apeler Harmonie – Ter Apel
Door Eendracht Sterk – Linde Tiroler Blaaskapel – Stadskanaal
Door Oefening Kunst – Blijham TMVC – Coevorden
Drents Senioren orkest DSO Triton – Winsum
Drumfanfare Avanti – Groningen Twirl United – Klazinaveen
Dynamix – Coevorden Twirlteam Unique – Zuidwolde
Euphonia – Warffum Twirlvereniging Vivre
Euterpe – Emmen U.D.I. – Dwingeloo
Euterpe – Rolde Uno Animo – Zuidwolde
Excelsior – Nieuwe Pekela Volharding – Dalen
Excelsior – Oosterhesselen Volharding – Nieuw Dordrecht
Excelsior ’65 – Bellingwolde Volharding – Ten Boer
Fanfarecorps H-S – Hoogezand-Sappemeer Voorwaarts – Veendam
Fanfareorkest CWO – Groningen Wilhelmina – Hoogeveen
Follow Through – Uithuizen Winkler Prins Harmonie – Veendam
Fortissimo – Coevorden Woldhoorn – Leek
Geref. Brassband Immanuël – Uithuizermeeden Woudklank – Grootegast
Gereformeerde Brassband – Groningen Woudklank – Zuidwolde
Gruno’s Postharmonie – Groningen Zuidemakapel
Grunneger Blech Musikanten -Valthermond Wilhelmina – Zuidhorn
Harmonie – Gasselte  
Harmonie – Leek  
Harmonie – Vries