Links
A.M.D.G. – Beilen Jaknikkerkapel – Schoonebeek
Advendo – Diever Jazzventure – Groningen
Amicitia – Musselkanaal Jeduthun – Sellingen
Amicitia – Nuis/Niebert Juliana – Aduard
Amoroso / Roswinkeler Blaoskapel Juliana – Hoogezand
Apollo – De Wijk Juliana – Nieuw Weerdinge
B.O.M. – Zweeloo Juliana – Oldehove
Beiler Harmonie Orkest – Beilen Juliana-De Bazuin – Hollandscheveld
Bicycle Showband Crescendo – Opende Koetsebloazers / ’t Leekster Bloempje – Leek
Big Band – Emmen Koningin Wilhelmina – Delfzijl
Boreas – Usquert Kunst naar Kracht – Nieuweschans
CBS Combinatie – Bierum Spijk Laus Deo – Emmen
Con Amore – Veeningen Loppersum’s Harmonie
Concordia – Middelstum Majorettevereniging Eemskapel – Roodeschool
Concordia – Siddeburen Majorettevereniging Majoba – Schoonebeek
Concordia – Zevenhuizen Martini Brassband – Groningen
Con Spirito – Stadskanaal Mercurius Marching/Showband – Assen
Constantijn Huygens – Appingedam MuLTIPle – Ten Boer
Crescendo – Grolloo Muziekvereniging – Adorp
Crescendo – Ruinen Nieuw Leven – Eelde
Crescendo – Sleen Nieuw Leven – Winschoten
Crescendo – Stadskanaal Nil Sine Labore – Boerakker
Crescendo – Wedde Noordenveld – Roden
Crescendo-Schoonebeek ODO – Odoorn
D.E.S. – Emmer-Compascuum Oldehove Kapel – Oldehove
D.I.N.D.U.A. – Oldekerk Ons Ideaal – Grijpskerk
Damster Stedelijk Harmonie Orkest – Appingedam Oosterbroek – Zuidbroek
De Bazuin – Een Opwaarts – Uithuizen
De Bazuin – Groningen Oranje – ‘t Zandt
De Bazuin – Lutjegast Oranje – Assen
De Bazuin – Meppel Oranje – Grootegast
De Bazuin – Schoonebeek Oranje – Roden
De Bazuin – Uithuizen Oranje Nassau – Smilde
De Bazuin – Winsum Orpheus – Eenrum
De Bergklanken – Ruinerwold Patrimonium – Groningen
De Bosnimf – Havelte Percussie en Majorettekorps – Schoonoord
De Eendracht – Ezinge Politieorkest Noord Nederland
De Harmonie – Tweede Exloërmond Prins Bernhard – Termunten
De Harmonie – Winschoten Prins Hendrik – Emmer Compascuum
De Orre-Blaozers – Emmen Prins Hendrik – Scheemda
De Volharding – De Wilp Procussion – Grootegast
De Vooruitgang – Norg Provinciaal Jeugdorkest Groningen /PJOG
De Woudklank – Schildwolde Provinciaal Seniorenorkest Groningen PSOG
Desafio – Emmen Provinciale Brassband Groningen
DHO – Delfzijl S.D.G. – Uithuizermeeden
Die Dorfplatz Musikanten – Vledder Sempre Sereno – Ruinerwold
Dindua – Vlagtwedde Sereno – Baflo
Door Eendracht Sterk – Linde Show & Marchingband Cadans – Groningen
Door Oefening Kunst – Blijham Showband – Marum
Drenthina – Annen Showband Excelsior – Groningen
Drents Senioren orkest DSO Showkorps DINDUA – Oldekerk
Drumfanfare Avanti – Groningen Showteam Revolution – Delfzijl
Dynamix – Coevorden Slagwerkensemble – Appingedam
CB Elad – Muntendam Sla-Je-Slag – Dieverbrug
Erica – Zuidlaren St. Caecilia – Kloosterburen
Euphonia – Warffum St. Cecilea – Elp
Euterpe – Emmen Stroomdalkapel – Zeegse
Euterpe – Rolde T.O.G. / Breiberger Muzikanten – Dalerpeel
Excelsior – Baflo T.O.G.I.D.O – Eext
Excelsior – Grijpskerk Ter Apeler Harmonie – Ter Apel
Excelsior – Nieuwe Pekela Tiroler Blaaskapel – Stadskanaal
Excelsior – Oosterhesselen Triton – Winsum
Excelsior ’65 – Bellingwolde Twirl United – Klazinaveen
Fanfarecorps H-S – Hoogezand-Sappemeer Twirlteam Unique – Zuidwolde
Fanfareorkest CWO – Groningen Twirlvereniging Vivre
Follow Through – Uithuizen U.D.I. – Dwingeloo
Gereformeerde Brassband – Groningen Uit Vriendschap – Opende
Grunneger Blech Musikanten -Valthermond Uno Animo – Zuidwolde
Gruno’s Postharmonie – Groningen Volharding – Dalen
Harmonie – Gasselte Volharding – Nieuw Dordrecht
Harmonie – Leek Volharding – Ten Boer
Harmonie – Vries Voorwaarts – Veendam
Harmonie ’67 – Groningen Wilhelmina – Bedum
Harmonie Euphonia – Nijeveen Wilhelmina – Hoogeveen
Harmonieorkest Eendracht – Assen Wilhelmina – Leens
Heman – Zuidwolde Wilhelmina – Zuidhorn
Het Orkest – Westerbork Winkler Prins Harmonie – Veendam
Hoogeveense Harmonie Woldhoorn – Leek
Immanuël – Uithuizermeeden Woudklank – Grootegast
In Corpore – Wagenborgen Woudklank – Zuidwolde
Inspiration by Brass – Stadskanaal Zuidemakapel 
Irene – Nieuweroord